Link To Me!

Support Me!

& for my CT Ladies

Where I Sell

Where I Sell

CU Licenses

My CU Licenses:










I CT For

I CT For:



My CT Team

My CT Team:



Forums I LOVE

Forums I Love

Tut Writers Inc

Tut Writers Inc.

Followers

Networked Blog

Woo Hoo and Whatnot!

I'm going to be selling in a new store!!!! We don't have a name for it yet and therefore haven't bought the domain...but me and 2 of my FB Design Girls are going to be making a new store to sell our digital scrap kits and stuffs in!!!!
I'm all excited and I put this kit together last night for it!!!

I was listening to some Adele last night while making it so it's kinda themed for her :)
This Kit is HUGE! It contains 90 various elements, 30 papers, and 15 frames!!!

I'll let y'all know when the store is open and whatnot so you can come check us out!
Tuesday, February 7, 2012

New Scrap Page Made with My Kit

The fabulously talented and sweet Gina of Moments to Treasure on FaceBook has made this gorgeous scrap page for me using my "Punk Chicks Need Love Too!" kit!!


be sure to check out Gina's FB Design Site (linked above) for more amazing offers like this!!!
and if you want the kit for yourself, all you gotta do is go to This Here Post! and download away!!!

Remember, I am always wanting to see and show off your fabulous creations with my kits and other goodies, so if you make something, please send it my way!!  hotpinkfaerie@gmail.com with the subject line "Kit Tags" or something like that, lol

xoxo

p.s. New Kit coming soon! I'm in the mood to make one, but need YOUR IDEAS!!!!
Wednesday, February 1, 2012

More from Heather!!!

Check out these fabulous Scrap Pages made by Heather @ Toxic Butterfly Kreationz on FaceBook!

This one was made with the Fab 50's kit which you can find HERE


And this one was made with my Emo Colors kit which you can find HERE

Please do be sure to check out Heather's FB Design Site for these and other great offers!!!

& Remember, I always want to see what has been done with my kits and other stuff, so please feel free to send them to me @ hotpinkfaerie@gmail.com along with a link to your blog or site so that I may properly credit you when showing them off here!